Connect with us

Uk49s Lunchtime Results & Teatime Results

UK49s Lunchtime Results can & Teatime Results is Announced Now. We update regularly all results which are holding 12:49 PM (UK). The standards for playing the game are the same as for Teatime Results. We Update all results Live

Check Live UK49s Lunchtime Result for Today, UK49 Teatime Results, 49s Lunchtime Winning Numbers, & UK 49s Winners on Signal Page Keep Check All the results of Uk49s Lottery.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today (Updated)

DateWinning NumbersBooster
30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 20221102829404335
28 September 2022471423434748
27 September 202214172833354131
26 September 202207101845464822
25 September 202210142223374615
24 September 202218192834434835
23 September 202212172440474901
22 September 202202071013223014
21 September 202202
293538434834
20 September 20224152633354740
19 September 2022Not drawn
18 September 20227193137404733
17 September 20221021243435372
16 September 20225061218264623
15 September 202203042933394526
14 September 20222223437424530
13 September 202228152034439
12 September 2022162332404539
11 September 202212143643444608
10 September 20225112232394643
08 September 202220313538404233
07 September 2022162137383928
06 September 20226102432444828
05 September 202211172242474840
04 September 2022481027454635
03 September 202205334243464936
02 September 202203040521284227
01 September 202202040617192544

Uk49s is the common draw-based lotto game. In this lottery game, you must choose 6 numbers from 1 to 49. Then compare them with a lottery ticket. The more the digit matches with the lottery number, the more your win. Also, the amount of lottery price depends on the amount that you bet. UK49s Lunchtime Results & Teatime Results The more the numbers, the more the chance to win.

Uk49s Teatime Results for today (Updated)

DateWinning NumbersBooster
30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 20223041321243942
28 September 20222131430444727
27 September 202204071423434748
26 September 202203093234364539
25 September 202217202536384214
24 September 202212202728374916
23 September 20229122025323922
22 September 202218202644454629
21 September 20221071222432430
20 September 202219202332374730
19 September 202219202332374730
18 September 20224182123303325
17 September 202205111725303224
16 September 2022392039454835
15 September 202216192031334828
14 September 2022561213244517
13 September 20222132122254039
12 September 20221121262833387
11 September 202212

143643444608
10 September 202205112232394643
08 September 202203141621414527
07 September 20222111725353828
06 September 202201062428404117
05 September 20223070821354016
04 September 20221121326343946
03 September 202207303334383945
02 September 202213162333404942
01 September 20221021217324309

Teatime is the second draw of Uk49s Lottery.You can check the teatime results for today on this webpage. We update UK teatime Latest winning numbers as the lotto draws are confirmed officially. UK49s Teatime Result Today. This UK49s Teatime draws is conducted at 10:19 PM GMT every day.

A user can try luck on both of them simultaneously. UK49s Teatime Results South Africa is out for today! The UK-based UK49s held its latest Teatime draw of 2022. The UK-based UK49s held its latest Teatime 2022. The Teatime draw showcased an equal selection of orange, blue, and purple balls, and featured 5 as the booster ball.

As a result, we’ve published the latest teatime results following the UK49s Teatime Lottery draw in 2022. The UK 49s Teatime is a daily lottery conducted in the United Kingdom(UK). And it is one of the biggest lotteries in the UK and South Africa(SA). Here below we provide Today’s 49s Teatime Results 2022.

Lunchtime Results Hot & Cold Balls

The cold balls are the numbers that are drawn a few times. The hot balls are drawn a few more times than the cold balls. The Hot and Cold Balls are based on the results of the previous four weeks.

UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results

The UK and South Africa UK 49s Lunchtime OLD Result: Are you searching for The UK and South Africa UK49s Lunchtime OLD Results 2021? So you are on the right webpage. The result of 12:49 UTC+01:00 of the UK and South Africa 49s Lunchtime Old is published exclusively on this webpage.

UK 49s

UK49s is a flexible way of playing the lotto. This lotto game has no hard and fast rules of playing. There is no limit to the size of the investment. You can invest as much as you can. That’s the reason each lotto players from all over the world want to play the UK 49s event.

UK 49s is very simple and easy to play. There are 1 to 49 numbers in this game you can pick only five numbers from these numbers. You can also choose one bonus ball number from 1 to six balls. Just follow these simple steps to play UK49s.

  • There are 1 to 49 digits in the UK 49s lotto
  • You can choose only five numbers to match
  • You can also choose one bonus ball from 1 to 6
  • Choose numbers manually or use the 49s number generator

Uk Lunchtime Results 2022?

On the Internet, there are various online websites that you just will use to check your results. Most people thought that it’s legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. However some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch period result.
The software system may be a scam, therefore check that to take care of whereas checking the result online.

Important Guideline for UK49s Lunchtime Result

During this draw, 49 numbers between 1 and 49 have been used. A single draw results in the drawing of six numbers and one booster or bonus ball. 49’s Lotto shops are available in many countries around the world. It is recommended that South African and UK players visit their nearest holder of a ticket.

Uk49s FAQs

Can we play UK49s online?
Yes, you can play online at any authorized bookmakers.

What is the draw time for Lunchtime Results?

The first UK49s draw, known as the Lunchtime draw takes place seven days a week from Monday to Sunday and is held in the afternoon at 12:49 PM (UK time).

What is the draw time for Teatime Results?

The second UK49s draw, known as the teatime draw takes place seven days a week from Monday to Sunday and is held in the evening at 05:49 PM (UK time).

How to win UK 49s?

Hot balls are those numbers that are drawn most of the time. There are some chances of winning the UK49s by using hot balls. We don’t force you to use these balls. You can check hot and cold ball numbers for upcoming draws every day to enhance your winning chance.

Teatime Hot and Cold Predictions

Here you can find hot and cold predictions for the next 49s Teatime draw; find out which number sets could be the most, or least, likely to appear in the next draw, according to frequency calculations detailed in the table further below.

How do you win uk49?

As mentioned earlier, when playing the UK 49s in South Africa, you don’t have to predict all the balls drawn if you don’t want to. You can place bets on any number of balls, including the bonus ball. The more balls you bet on, the higher your odds and payout will be, but the smaller your chance is of winning.

Is uk49s predictions telegram Working or not?

we can’t be 100% sure on working predictions on telegram.

What is a banker in uk49?

A banker is 1 sure number that you use in all your pairs. 12 Shares. Lunchtime & Teatime Results. If your banker is 31 you pair like this...

What are the UK49s Hot and Cold Ball Numbers?

The most common Uk49s hot and cold numbers are 19,20, 41, 13, 26, and 43

Notice: We have not worried about selling or buying tickets. We are also not advertising any form of lottery. We’ve only displayed the official results and UK49s Predictions of the 49s, or the time for lunch and tea time results here. Selling and buying are only possible through the official outlets of the 49s.

error: Content is protected !!